G14
Playing since
gameover
Operations Lv 14Warfare Lv 50
OperationsTop 9%
K/D4.56
Extraction60.9%
Net worth8.01M
23 matches6.5h played
Operations 23 matches
K/D
4.56
41 kills · 9 deaths
Extraction
60.9%
14 of 23 extracted
Matches
23
9 lost · 0 quit
Play time
6.5h
~17 min per match
Assets extracted
3.37M
146K per match
Combat
Knocks167
Shots / knock21
Revives3
Pickups4
Rating
K/D by difficulty
Easy4.5641 kills · 9 deaths
Medium—Not played
Hard—Not played
Loot
Assets extracted3.37M
Teammate assets12.1K
Mandel bricks0
Per match146K
Stash value Updated
Net worth8.01M
Liquid7.34M
Fixed assets667K
Collection2.83M
Liquid 92%Fixed assets 8%
The stash chart fills in as the value is recorded: every refresh adds a point.
Every stat 1 views
| Stat | All matches |
|---|---|
| Results | |
| K/D | 4.56 |
| Extraction rate | 60.9% |
| Matches | 23 |
| Extracted | 14 |
| Lost | 9 |
| Quit | 0 |
| Kills | 41 |
| Deaths | 9 |
| By difficulty | |
| K/D easy | 4.56 |
| K/D medium | 0 |
| K/D hard | 0 |
| Combat | |
| Knocks | 167 |
| Headshot knocks | 46.7% |
| Accuracy | 29.6% |
| Shots fired | 3,501 |
| Shots per knock | 21 |
| Revives | 3 |
| Pickups | 4 |
| Loot & time | |
| Assets extracted | 3.37M |
| Teammate assets | 12.1K |
| Mandel bricks | 0 |
| Play time | 6.5h |
| Ranked points | — |
| Game score | |
| Combat score | 76 |
| Survival score | 91 |
| Teamwork score | 79 |
| Search score | 67 |
| Wealth score | 46 |
Stash history 1 records
Not enough history yet — the chart fills in as prices are recorded.
| Date | Net worth | Change | Liquid | Fixed | Collection |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8.01M | — | 7.34M | 667K | 2.83M |