F60
Playing since
fvrv17
Operations Lv 60Warfare Lv 505,991 ranked pts
OperationsTop 49%
K/D2
Extraction36.1%
Net worth120.1M
3,481 matches627h played
Operations 3,481 matches
K/D
2
4,461 kills · 2,225 deaths
Extraction
36.1%
1,256 of 3,481 extracted
Matches
3,481
2,123 lost · 102 quit
Play time
627h
~11 min per match
Assets extracted
2.58B
740K per match
Combat
Knocks21,174
Shots / knock7.8
Revives479
Pickups645
Rating
K/D by difficulty
Easy1.91625 kills · 328 deaths
Medium2.043,589 kills · 1,759 deaths
Hard1.79247 kills · 138 deaths
Loot
Assets extracted2.58B
Teammate assets51.3M
Mandel bricks138
Per match740K
K/D
2.35
3,418 kills · 1,454 deaths
Extraction
38.0%
892 of 2,346 extracted
Matches
2,346
1,352 lost · 102 quit
Play time
460h
~12 min per match
Ranked points
5,991
Combat
Knocks14,225
Shots / knock8.4
Revives416
Pickups554
Rating
K/D by difficulty
Easy2.0946 kills · 22 deaths
Medium2.413,125 kills · 1,298 deaths
Hard1.84247 kills · 134 deaths
Loot
Assets extracted2.02B
Teammate assets49.8M
Mandel bricks130
Per match861K
Stash value Updated
Net worth120.1M
Liquid98.5M
Fixed assets21.6M
Collection1.82B
Liquid 82%Fixed assets 18%
The stash chart fills in as the value is recorded: every refresh adds a point.
Every stat 2 views
| Stat | All matches | Ranked |
|---|---|---|
| Results | ||
| K/D | 2 | 2.35 |
| Extraction rate | 36.1% | 38.0% |
| Matches | 3,481 | 2,346 |
| Extracted | 1,256 | 892 |
| Lost | 2,123 | 1,352 |
| Quit | 102 | 102 |
| Kills | 4,461 | 3,418 |
| Deaths | 2,225 | 1,454 |
| By difficulty | ||
| K/D easy | 1.91 | 2.09 |
| K/D medium | 2.04 | 2.41 |
| K/D hard | 1.79 | 1.84 |
| Combat | ||
| Knocks | 21,174 | 14,225 |
| Headshot knocks | 71.5% | 69.8% |
| Accuracy | 38.2% | 35.9% |
| Shots fired | 164,398 | 119,916 |
| Shots per knock | 7.8 | 8.4 |
| Revives | 479 | 416 |
| Pickups | 645 | 554 |
| Loot & time | ||
| Assets extracted | 2.58B | 2.02B |
| Teammate assets | 51.3M | 49.8M |
| Mandel bricks | 138 | 130 |
| Play time | 627h | 460h |
| Ranked points | — | 5,991 |
| Game score | ||
| Combat score | 72 | 76 |
| Survival score | 73 | 75 |
| Teamwork score | 72 | 80 |
| Search score | 67 | 69 |
| Wealth score | 98 | 100 |
Stash history 1 records
Not enough history yet — the chart fills in as prices are recorded.
| Date | Net worth | Change | Liquid | Fixed | Collection |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 120.1M | — | 98.5M | 21.6M | 1.82B |