L13
Playing since
lance
Operations Lv 13Warfare Lv 18
OperationsTop 59%
K/D1.6
Extraction60.0%
Net worth7.94M
25 matches5.3h played
Operations 25 matches
K/D
1.6
16 kills · 10 deaths
Extraction
60.0%
15 of 25 extracted
Matches
25
10 lost · 0 quit
Play time
5.3h
~13 min per match
Assets extracted
5.89M
236K per match
Combat
Knocks184
Shots / knock10.3
Revives3
Pickups1
Rating
K/D by difficulty
Easy1.7816 kills · 9 deaths
Medium00 kills · 1 deaths
Hard—Not played
Loot
Assets extracted5.89M
Teammate assets46.1K
Mandel bricks0
Per match236K
Stash value Updated
Net worth7.94M
Liquid7.77M
Fixed assets163K
Collection4.93M
Liquid 98%Fixed assets 2%
The stash chart fills in as the value is recorded: every refresh adds a point.
Every stat 1 views
| Stat | All matches |
|---|---|
| Results | |
| K/D | 1.6 |
| Extraction rate | 60.0% |
| Matches | 25 |
| Extracted | 15 |
| Lost | 10 |
| Quit | 0 |
| Kills | 16 |
| Deaths | 10 |
| By difficulty | |
| K/D easy | 1.78 |
| K/D medium | 0 |
| K/D hard | 0 |
| Combat | |
| Knocks | 184 |
| Headshot knocks | 71.2% |
| Accuracy | 34.2% |
| Shots fired | 1,893 |
| Shots per knock | 10.3 |
| Revives | 3 |
| Pickups | 1 |
| Loot & time | |
| Assets extracted | 5.89M |
| Teammate assets | 46.1K |
| Mandel bricks | 0 |
| Play time | 5.3h |
| Ranked points | — |
| Game score | |
| Combat score | 56 |
| Survival score | 89 |
| Teamwork score | 54 |
| Search score | 69 |
| Wealth score | 58 |
Stash history 1 records
Not enough history yet — the chart fills in as prices are recorded.
| Date | Net worth | Change | Liquid | Fixed | Collection |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7.94M | — | 7.77M | 163K | 4.93M |