T14
Playing since
tosu
Operations Lv 14Warfare Lv 1
Operations
K/D0.25
Extraction57.9%
Net worth4.52M
19 matches4.6h played
Operations 19 matches
K/D
0.25
2 kills · 8 deaths
Extraction
57.9%
11 of 19 extracted
Matches
19
8 lost · 0 quit
Play time
4.6h
~14 min per match
Assets extracted
2.28M
120K per match
Combat
Knocks188
Shots / knock11.1
Revives0
Pickups0
Rating
K/D by difficulty
Easy0.252 kills · 8 deaths
Medium—Not played
Hard—Not played
Loot
Assets extracted2.28M
Teammate assets0
Mandel bricks0
Per match120K
Stash value Updated
Net worth4.52M
Liquid4.08M
Fixed assets438K
Collection1.89M
Liquid 90%Fixed assets 10%
The stash chart fills in as the value is recorded: every refresh adds a point.
Every stat 1 views
| Stat | All matches |
|---|---|
| Results | |
| K/D | 0.25 |
| Extraction rate | 57.9% |
| Matches | 19 |
| Extracted | 11 |
| Lost | 8 |
| Quit | 0 |
| Kills | 2 |
| Deaths | 8 |
| By difficulty | |
| K/D easy | 0.25 |
| K/D medium | 0 |
| K/D hard | 0 |
| Combat | |
| Knocks | 188 |
| Headshot knocks | 55.3% |
| Accuracy | 39.9% |
| Shots fired | 2,094 |
| Shots per knock | 11.1 |
| Revives | 0 |
| Pickups | 0 |
| Loot & time | |
| Assets extracted | 2.28M |
| Teammate assets | 0 |
| Mandel bricks | 0 |
| Play time | 4.6h |
| Ranked points | — |
| Game score | |
| Combat score | 20 |
| Survival score | 89 |
| Teamwork score | 5 |
| Search score | 62 |
| Wealth score | 44 |
Stash history 1 records
Not enough history yet — the chart fills in as prices are recorded.
| Date | Net worth | Change | Liquid | Fixed | Collection |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4.52M | — | 4.08M | 438K | 1.89M |