T11
Playing since
templar
Operations Lv 11Warfare Lv 7
Operations
K/D0.13
Extraction52.9%
Net worth3.85M
17 matches4.3h played
Operations 17 matches
K/D
0.13
1 kills · 8 deaths
Extraction
52.9%
9 of 17 extracted
Matches
17
7 lost · 1 quit
Play time
4.3h
~15 min per match
Assets extracted
2.59M
152K per match
Combat
Knocks137
Shots / knock16.5
Revives4
Pickups0
Rating
K/D by difficulty
Easy0.131 kills · 8 deaths
Medium—Not played
Hard—Not played
Loot
Assets extracted2.59M
Teammate assets27.2K
Mandel bricks0
Per match152K
Stash value Updated
Net worth3.85M
Liquid3.56M
Fixed assets286K
Collection2.08M
Liquid 93%Fixed assets 7%
The stash chart fills in as the value is recorded: every refresh adds a point.
Every stat 1 views
| Stat | All matches |
|---|---|
| Results | |
| K/D | 0.13 |
| Extraction rate | 52.9% |
| Matches | 17 |
| Extracted | 9 |
| Lost | 7 |
| Quit | 1 |
| Kills | 1 |
| Deaths | 8 |
| By difficulty | |
| K/D easy | 0.13 |
| K/D medium | 0 |
| K/D hard | 0 |
| Combat | |
| Knocks | 137 |
| Headshot knocks | 19.7% |
| Accuracy | 43.4% |
| Shots fired | 2,258 |
| Shots per knock | 16.5 |
| Revives | 4 |
| Pickups | 0 |
| Loot & time | |
| Assets extracted | 2.59M |
| Teammate assets | 27.2K |
| Mandel bricks | 0 |
| Play time | 4.3h |
| Ranked points | — |
| Game score | |
| Combat score | 14 |
| Survival score | 86 |
| Teamwork score | 30 |
| Search score | 80 |
| Wealth score | 49 |
Stash history 1 records
Not enough history yet — the chart fills in as prices are recorded.
| Date | Net worth | Change | Liquid | Fixed | Collection |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3.85M | — | 3.56M | 286K | 2.08M |