M14
Playing since
mango
Operations Lv 14Warfare Lv 36
OperationsTop 100%
K/D0.11
Extraction52.6%
Net worth13.1M
38 matches7.6h played
Operations 38 matches
K/D
0.11
2 kills · 18 deaths
Extraction
52.6%
20 of 38 extracted
Matches
38
15 lost · 3 quit
Play time
7.6h
~12 min per match
Assets extracted
3.84M
101K per match
Combat
Knocks286
Shots / knock12.9
Revives3
Pickups3
Rating
K/D by difficulty
Easy0.112 kills · 18 deaths
Medium—Not played
Hard—Not played
Loot
Assets extracted3.84M
Teammate assets16.7K
Mandel bricks0
Per match101K
Stash value Updated
Net worth13.1M
Liquid12.2M
Fixed assets929K
Collection3.17M
Liquid 93%Fixed assets 7%
The stash chart fills in as the value is recorded: every refresh adds a point.
Every stat 1 views
| Stat | All matches |
|---|---|
| Results | |
| K/D | 0.11 |
| Extraction rate | 52.6% |
| Matches | 38 |
| Extracted | 20 |
| Lost | 15 |
| Quit | 3 |
| Kills | 2 |
| Deaths | 18 |
| By difficulty | |
| K/D easy | 0.11 |
| K/D medium | 0 |
| K/D hard | 0 |
| Combat | |
| Knocks | 286 |
| Headshot knocks | 38.8% |
| Accuracy | 36.2% |
| Shots fired | 3,697 |
| Shots per knock | 12.9 |
| Revives | 3 |
| Pickups | 3 |
| Loot & time | |
| Assets extracted | 3.84M |
| Teammate assets | 16.7K |
| Mandel bricks | 0 |
| Play time | 7.6h |
| Ranked points | — |
| Game score | |
| Combat score | 13 |
| Survival score | 85 |
| Teamwork score | 47 |
| Search score | 66 |
| Wealth score | 41 |
Stash history 1 records
Not enough history yet — the chart fills in as prices are recorded.
| Date | Net worth | Change | Liquid | Fixed | Collection |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.1M | — | 12.2M | 929K | 3.17M |