S29
Playing since
saberia
Operations Lv 29Warfare Lv 142,759 ranked pts
OperationsTop 7%
K/D5
Extraction82.1%
Net worth98.3M
95 matches29h played
Operations 95 matches
K/D
5
85 kills · 17 deaths
Extraction
82.1%
78 of 95 extracted
Matches
95
17 lost · 0 quit
Play time
29h
~18 min per match
Assets extracted
112.3M
1.18M per match
Combat
Knocks314
Shots / knock17.7
Revives10
Pickups10
Rating
K/D by difficulty
Easy6.5485 kills · 13 deaths
Medium00 kills · 4 deaths
Hard—Not played
Loot
Assets extracted112.3M
Teammate assets979K
Mandel bricks1
Per match1.18M
K/D
5.33
64 kills · 12 deaths
Extraction
81.5%
53 of 65 extracted
Matches
65
12 lost · 0 quit
Play time
19h
~18 min per match
Ranked points
2,759
Combat
Knocks222
Shots / knock17.5
Revives6
Pickups5
Rating
K/D by difficulty
Easy7.1164 kills · 9 deaths
Medium00 kills · 3 deaths
Hard—Not played
Loot
Assets extracted77.2M
Teammate assets883K
Mandel bricks1
Per match1.19M
K/D
5.14
36 kills · 7 deaths
Extraction
75.9%
22 of 29 extracted
Matches
29
7 lost · 0 quit
Play time
9.3h
~19 min per match
Assets extracted
36.8M
1.27M per match
Combat
Knocks120
Shots / knock14.6
Revives2
Pickups3
Rating
K/D by difficulty
Easy7.236 kills · 5 deaths
Medium00 kills · 2 deaths
Hard—Not played
Loot
Assets extracted36.8M
Teammate assets133K
Mandel bricks0
Per match1.27M
K/D
5.8
29 kills · 5 deaths
Extraction
72.2%
13 of 18 extracted
Matches
18
5 lost · 0 quit
Play time
5.2h
~17 min per match
Ranked points
2,759
Combat
Knocks84
Shots / knock14.4
Revives1
Pickups1
Rating
K/D by difficulty
Easy7.2529 kills · 4 deaths
Medium00 kills · 1 deaths
Hard—Not played
Loot
Assets extracted20.7M
Teammate assets133K
Mandel bricks0
Per match1.15M
Stash value Updated
Net worth98.3M
Liquid97.6M
Fixed assets689K
Collection98.7M
Liquid 99%Fixed assets 1%
The stash chart fills in as the value is recorded: every refresh adds a point.
Every stat 4 views
| Stat | All matches | Ranked | Reorientation | Season ranked |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Results | ||||
| K/D | 5 | 5.33 | 5.14 | 5.8 |
| Extraction rate | 82.1% | 81.5% | 75.9% | 72.2% |
| Matches | 95 | 65 | 29 | 18 |
| Extracted | 78 | 53 | 22 | 13 |
| Lost | 17 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
| Quit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kills | 85 | 64 | 36 | 29 |
| Deaths | 17 | 12 | 7 | 5 |
| By difficulty | ||||
| K/D easy | 6.54 | 7.11 | 7.2 | 7.25 |
| K/D medium | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| K/D hard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Combat | ||||
| Knocks | 314 | 222 | 120 | 84 |
| Headshot knocks | 32.5% | 32.9% | 23.3% | 23.8% |
| Accuracy | 30.8% | 30.5% | 33.8% | 35.5% |
| Shots fired | 5,551 | 3,890 | 1,757 | 1,213 |
| Shots per knock | 17.7 | 17.5 | 14.6 | 14.4 |
| Revives | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
| Pickups | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 |
| Loot & time | ||||
| Assets extracted | 112.3M | 77.2M | 36.8M | 20.7M |
| Teammate assets | 979K | 883K | 133K | 133K |
| Mandel bricks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Play time | 29h | 19h | 9.3h | 5.2h |
| Ranked points | — | 2,759 | — | 2,759 |
| Game score | ||||
| Combat score | 63 | 65 | 66 | 73 |
| Survival score | 100 | 100 | 99 | 97 |
| Teamwork score | 66 | 61 | 59 | 44 |
| Search score | 78 | 75 | 85 | 80 |
| Wealth score | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
Stash history 1 records
Not enough history yet — the chart fills in as prices are recorded.
| Date | Net worth | Change | Liquid | Fixed | Collection |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 98.3M | — | 97.6M | 689K | 98.7M |