U18
Playing since
ulkoko
Operations Lv 18Warfare Lv 501,320 ranked pts
OperationsTop 41%
K/D2.28
Extraction44.8%
Net worth19.9M
58 matches9.6h played
Operations 58 matches
K/D
2.28
73 kills · 32 deaths
Extraction
44.8%
26 of 58 extracted
Matches
58
32 lost · 0 quit
Play time
9.6h
~10 min per match
Assets extracted
7.91M
136K per match
Combat
Knocks250
Shots / knock16.4
Revives3
Pickups3
Rating
K/D by difficulty
Easy2.5970 kills · 27 deaths
Medium0.63 kills · 5 deaths
Hard—Not played
Loot
Assets extracted7.91M
Teammate assets139K
Mandel bricks0
Per match136K
K/D
1.67
15 kills · 9 deaths
Extraction
25.0%
3 of 12 extracted
Matches
12
9 lost · 0 quit
Play time
1.9h
~10 min per match
Ranked points
1,320
Combat
Knocks34
Shots / knock20.8
Revives1
Pickups1
Rating
K/D by difficulty
Easy1.8815 kills · 8 deaths
Medium00 kills · 1 deaths
Hard—Not played
Loot
Assets extracted1.20M
Teammate assets2,484
Mandel bricks0
Per match99.8K
K/D
1.79
52 kills · 29 deaths
Extraction
39.6%
19 of 48 extracted
Matches
48
29 lost · 0 quit
Play time
7.6h
~10 min per match
Assets extracted
6.44M
134K per match
Combat
Knocks169
Shots / knock15.1
Revives3
Pickups2
Rating
K/D by difficulty
Easy2.0449 kills · 24 deaths
Medium0.63 kills · 5 deaths
Hard—Not played
Loot
Assets extracted6.44M
Teammate assets136K
Mandel bricks0
Per match134K
K/D
1.67
15 kills · 9 deaths
Extraction
25.0%
3 of 12 extracted
Matches
12
9 lost · 0 quit
Play time
1.9h
~10 min per match
Ranked points
1,320
Combat
Knocks34
Shots / knock20.8
Revives1
Pickups1
Rating
K/D by difficulty
Easy1.8815 kills · 8 deaths
Medium00 kills · 1 deaths
Hard—Not played
Loot
Assets extracted1.20M
Teammate assets2,484
Mandel bricks0
Per match99.8K
Stash value Updated
Net worth19.9M
Liquid18.8M
Fixed assets1.05M
Collection6.01M
Liquid 95%Fixed assets 5%
The stash chart fills in as the value is recorded: every refresh adds a point.
Every stat 4 views
| Stat | All matches | Ranked | Reorientation | Season ranked |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Results | ||||
| K/D | 2.28 | 1.67 | 1.79 | 1.67 |
| Extraction rate | 44.8% | 25.0% | 39.6% | 25.0% |
| Matches | 58 | 12 | 48 | 12 |
| Extracted | 26 | 3 | 19 | 3 |
| Lost | 32 | 9 | 29 | 9 |
| Quit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kills | 73 | 15 | 52 | 15 |
| Deaths | 32 | 9 | 29 | 9 |
| By difficulty | ||||
| K/D easy | 2.59 | 1.88 | 2.04 | 1.88 |
| K/D medium | 0.6 | 0 | 0.6 | 0 |
| K/D hard | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Combat | ||||
| Knocks | 250 | 34 | 169 | 34 |
| Headshot knocks | 41.6% | 32.4% | 51.5% | 32.4% |
| Accuracy | 37.0% | 31.0% | 36.9% | 31.0% |
| Shots fired | 4,090 | 707 | 2,554 | 707 |
| Shots per knock | 16.4 | 20.8 | 15.1 | 20.8 |
| Revives | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| Pickups | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Loot & time | ||||
| Assets extracted | 7.91M | 1.20M | 6.44M | 1.20M |
| Teammate assets | 139K | 2,484 | 136K | 2,484 |
| Mandel bricks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Play time | 9.6h | 1.9h | 7.6h | 1.9h |
| Ranked points | — | 1,320 | — | 1,320 |
| Game score | ||||
| Combat score | 70 | 65 | 66 | 65 |
| Survival score | 79 | 62 | 75 | 62 |
| Teamwork score | 52 | 51 | 49 | 51 |
| Search score | 49 | 35 | 45 | 35 |
| Wealth score | 45 | 39 | 45 | 39 |
Stash history 1 records
Not enough history yet — the chart fills in as prices are recorded.
| Date | Net worth | Change | Liquid | Fixed | Collection |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.9M | — | 18.8M | 1.05M | 6.01M |