P12
Playing since
phoenixblaze
Operations Lv 12Warfare Lv 9
OperationsTop 91%
K/D0.79
Extraction29.6%
Net worth2.66M
27 matches4.3h played
Operations 27 matches
K/D
0.79
15 kills · 19 deaths
Extraction
29.6%
8 of 27 extracted
Matches
27
19 lost · 0 quit
Play time
4.3h
~10 min per match
Assets extracted
2.23M
82.6K per match
Combat
Knocks183
Shots / knock14.8
Revives3
Pickups3
Rating
K/D by difficulty
Easy0.7915 kills · 19 deaths
Medium—Not played
Hard—Not played
Loot
Assets extracted2.23M
Teammate assets43.5K
Mandel bricks1
Per match82.6K
Stash value Updated
Net worth2.66M
Liquid2.24M
Fixed assets419K
Collection1.26M
Liquid 84%Fixed assets 16%
The stash chart fills in as the value is recorded: every refresh adds a point.
Every stat 1 views
| Stat | All matches |
|---|---|
| Results | |
| K/D | 0.79 |
| Extraction rate | 29.6% |
| Matches | 27 |
| Extracted | 8 |
| Lost | 19 |
| Quit | 0 |
| Kills | 15 |
| Deaths | 19 |
| By difficulty | |
| K/D easy | 0.79 |
| K/D medium | 0 |
| K/D hard | 0 |
| Combat | |
| Knocks | 183 |
| Headshot knocks | 51.9% |
| Accuracy | 45.4% |
| Shots fired | 2,701 |
| Shots per knock | 14.8 |
| Revives | 3 |
| Pickups | 3 |
| Loot & time | |
| Assets extracted | 2.23M |
| Teammate assets | 43.5K |
| Mandel bricks | 1 |
| Play time | 4.3h |
| Ranked points | — |
| Game score | |
| Combat score | 54 |
| Survival score | 67 |
| Teamwork score | 59 |
| Search score | 55 |
| Wealth score | 47 |
Stash history 1 records
Not enough history yet — the chart fills in as prices are recorded.
| Date | Net worth | Change | Liquid | Fixed | Collection |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2.66M | — | 2.24M | 419K | 1.26M |