M60
Playing since
max
Operations Lv 60Warfare Lv 492,557 ranked pts
OperationsTop 28%
K/D2.94
Extraction51.6%
Net worth134.9M
3,195 matches724h played
Operations 3,195 matches
K/D
2.94
4,540 kills · 1,546 deaths
Extraction
51.6%
1,649 of 3,195 extracted
Matches
3,195
1,499 lost · 47 quit
Play time
724h
~14 min per match
Assets extracted
2.81B
879K per match
Combat
Knocks18,578
Shots / knock11.1
Revives444
Pickups639
Rating
K/D by difficulty
Easy5.94279 kills · 47 deaths
Medium3.124,003 kills · 1,285 deaths
Hard1.21258 kills · 214 deaths
Loot
Assets extracted2.81B
Teammate assets32.6M
Mandel bricks83
Per match879K
K/D
3.56
2,965 kills · 832 deaths
Extraction
56.5%
1,080 of 1,912 extracted
Matches
1,912
785 lost · 47 quit
Play time
453h
~14 min per match
Ranked points
2,557
Combat
Knocks11,116
Shots / knock11.5
Revives278
Pickups439
Rating
K/D by difficulty
Easy99 kills · 1 deaths
Medium3.922,794 kills · 713 deaths
Hard1.37162 kills · 118 deaths
Loot
Assets extracted1.80B
Teammate assets25.2M
Mandel bricks64
Per match943K
K/D
1
5 kills · 5 deaths
Extraction
54.5%
6 of 11 extracted
Matches
11
4 lost · 1 quit
Play time
2.6h
~14 min per match
Assets extracted
16.7M
1.52M per match
Combat
Knocks53
Shots / knock10
Revives2
Pickups3
Rating
K/D by difficulty
Easy11 kills · 0 deaths
Medium00 kills · 2 deaths
Hard1.334 kills · 3 deaths
Loot
Assets extracted16.7M
Teammate assets0
Mandel bricks0
Per match1.52M
Stash value Updated
Net worth134.9M
Liquid116.9M
Fixed assets18M
Collection1.94B
Liquid 87%Fixed assets 13%
The stash chart fills in as the value is recorded: every refresh adds a point.
Every stat 3 views
| Stat | All matches | Ranked | Reorientation |
|---|---|---|---|
| Results | |||
| K/D | 2.94 | 3.56 | 1 |
| Extraction rate | 51.6% | 56.5% | 54.5% |
| Matches | 3,195 | 1,912 | 11 |
| Extracted | 1,649 | 1,080 | 6 |
| Lost | 1,499 | 785 | 4 |
| Quit | 47 | 47 | 1 |
| Kills | 4,540 | 2,965 | 5 |
| Deaths | 1,546 | 832 | 5 |
| By difficulty | |||
| K/D easy | 5.94 | 9 | 1 |
| K/D medium | 3.12 | 3.92 | 0 |
| K/D hard | 1.21 | 1.37 | 1.33 |
| Combat | |||
| Knocks | 18,578 | 11,116 | 53 |
| Headshot knocks | 64.0% | 66.0% | 77.4% |
| Accuracy | 34.2% | 33.4% | 24.1% |
| Shots fired | 206,887 | 127,857 | 531 |
| Shots per knock | 11.1 | 11.5 | 10 |
| Revives | 444 | 278 | 2 |
| Pickups | 639 | 439 | 3 |
| Loot & time | |||
| Assets extracted | 2.81B | 1.80B | 16.7M |
| Teammate assets | 32.6M | 25.2M | 0 |
| Mandel bricks | 83 | 64 | 0 |
| Play time | 724h | 453h | 2.6h |
| Ranked points | — | 2,557 | — |
| Game score | |||
| Combat score | 75 | 78 | 43 |
| Survival score | 85 | 88 | 87 |
| Teamwork score | 78 | 82 | 86 |
| Search score | 71 | 72 | 65 |
| Wealth score | 100 | 100 | 100 |
Stash history 1 records
Not enough history yet — the chart fills in as prices are recorded.
| Date | Net worth | Change | Liquid | Fixed | Collection |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 134.9M | — | 116.9M | 18M | 1.94B |